Tekstweergave van NL-ZtGAZ_9001-19_1929_0073
Deze tekst is automatisch getranscribeerd en kan fouten bevatten.
rn
1
•
l
gas-
en
Ljecombineerde
kolenfornuizen
49
-
West-helft.
Dr.
H.
Kaajan
en
Ds.
S.
Datema
Sec.,
Ds.
S.
Ch.
v.
d.
Vliet.
Deputaten
der
laatst
gehouden
par-
ticuliere
Synode
te
Utrecht.
Archief
bewarende
kerk:
Utrecht.
Archivaris:
Dr.
H.
Kaajan.
Quaestor:
Curator
voor
de
Theol.
School:.
Ds.
J.
J.
Berends.
Voor
hulpbeh.
kerken:
Cl.
Utrecht
Oud.
v.
d.
Dorpe.
Cl.
Amersfoort:
Ds.
L.
v.
Loon,
Oud.
B.
J.
Bloemendaal.
Cl.
Breukelen:
Ds.
J.
Visser
en
Ds.
A.
K.
Krabbe.
Voor
de
Gener.
kas
voor
hulpbeh.
kerken:
Ouderl.
v.
Commenee
van
Utrecht,
ouderl.
J.
Versloot
van
Har-
melen.
Voor
art.
11
en
49
K.
O.
Ds.
W.
Verhoef
Nz.;
Ds.
J.
G.
Meinen;
Ds.
J.
Visser;
Sec.
Dr.
H.
Kaajan;
Ds.
J.
J.
Berends,
Ds.
Chr.
Bruins.
Voor
art.
13
K.
O.
Ds.
H.
Brinkman;
Ds.
E.
Schouten;
de
ouderlingen
van
de
Woerd;
R.
Coulander;
G.
Sc-her-
penzeel.
Voor
art.
19
K.
O.
Ds.
S.
Datema;
Ds.
J
G.
Meijnen;
Ds.
Chr.
Bruins.
Sec.:
J.
van
Loon;
Ds.
K.
Fernhout.
Roepende
kerk
voor
de
volgende
part.
Synode
is
de
kerk
van
Utrecht.
Christ.
Geref.
Gemeente
te
Zeist.
Kerkgebouw
a.d.
Bergweg
32.
Ds.
A.
Zwiep,
predikant.
Ouderlingen:
C.
Dekkers,
Voorz.;
G.
Rijksen,
seer,
en
W.
van
Beek.
Diakenen:
M.
de
Bruijne,
J.
J.
van
Dam
en
H.
Wels.
Organiste:
Mej.
M.
Hakkert.
Docenten
der
Kerk.
P.
J.
M.
de
Bruin,
F.
Lengbeek,
J.
J.
v.
d.
Schuit
en
Prof.
G.
Wisse.
Standplaats
der
Theol.
school:
Apel-
doorn.
Curatoren:
Ds.
P.
de
Groot,
Ds.
A.
M.
Berkhoff,
Ds.
A.
de
Bruine,
Ds.
J.
W.
Geels,
Ds.
A.
H.
Hilbers,
Ds.
L.
H.
v.
d.
Meiden,
Ds.
Th.
v.
d.
Berg.
Deputaten
voor
de
Zending:
Ds.
T.
A.
Bakker;
Ds.
J.
Jongeleen;
Ds.
G.
Molenaar,
voorz.;
Ds.
C.
H.
v.
d.
Meij-
den;
oud.
M.
Nederhof;
Ds.
A.
H.
Hil
bers.
Commissie
van
beheer
der
alg.
kas
ter
ondersteuning
van
emeritus
predi-
kanten,
pred.
weduwen
der
Chr.
Geref.
kerk
in
Nederland.
Oud.
H.
Boerrigter,
Ds.
J.
Bos
Hzn.,
Hzn.,
penningm.;
Ds.
J.
W.
Geels,
penningm.;
Ds.
J.
W.
Geels,
oud.
Ds.
J.
W.
Polman,
oud.
G.
Rijksen,
oud.
W.
Stolk.
Deputaten
der
inwendige
zending:
Ds.
A.
M.
Berkhoff,
Oud.
P.
v.
Driel,
Ds.
W.
Hendriksen,
Ds.
A.
H.
Hilbers,
Ds.
L.
H.
v.
d.
Meiden,
Ds.
C.
v.
d.
Zaal,
Ds.
J.
W.
Polman,
Oud.
J.
W.
v.
Ree,
Ds.
R.
E.
Sluiter,
Secret.
Gereformeerde
Gemeente.
Kerkgebouw:
Torenlaan
No.
30.
Ds.
J.
R.
v.
Oordt,
predikant.
Ouderlingen:
H.
Hendriksen,
van
Reenenweg
4
en
H.
Bos.
Diakenen:
J.
P.
Jongkind
te
Zeist;
E.
ter
Hoeve,
Antonlaan
en
H.
Bleijer-
veld,
Bergweg.
Evangelische
Broedergemeente.
Kerkgebouw:
Zusterplein
No
12.
Ds.
Th.
Miiller,
predikant.
Aeltesten
Rat.
Ds.
Th.
Miiller,
pred.,
Voorz.;
J.
Fakkeldij,
2evoorz.;
H.Fortgens,Voorst,
v.
d.
Evang.
Broedergemeente.
Leden:
H.
Bielke,
F.
Fickweiler,
Dr.
F.
H.
Holm,
C.
Schiitz,
J.
A.
Wolff.
Mevr.
E.
Kootz-Kretschmer,
bestuur-
deres
van
het
Weduwenhuis.
Mej.
L.
Berthold,
bestuurderes
van
het
Zusterhuis.
Mej.
H.
Schmitt,
Directrice
van
de
Kostschool
der
Broedergem.
Organist:
J.
A.
Wolff;
Koster
P.
Jen
sen.